Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 10 | - |
@
Washington Panthers 11u Orange
|
Peoria Stadium, East War Memorial Drive, Peoria, IL, USA - Field 3
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Sun Sep 12 | - |
@
MATBO
|
Washington Park Field 1, Washington, IL, USA - Field 4
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Sep 12 | - |
@
Washington Panthers
|
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Sep 17 | - |
@
Richwoods 12u
|
Peoria Stadium, East War Memorial Drive, Peoria, IL, USA - Field 3
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Fri Sep 24 | - |
@
Renegades 12u
|
Peoria Stadium, East War Memorial Drive, Peoria, IL, USA - Field 3
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 3 | - |
@
IVC 11u
|
Shore Acres Park, Park Boulevard, Chillicothe, IL, USA
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Oct 8 | - |
Richwoods 11u
|
Peoria Stadium, East War Memorial Drive, Peoria, IL, USA - Field 3
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 10 | - |
@
IVC 11u
|
Shore Acres Park, Park Boulevard, Chillicothe, IL, USA
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Mon Apr 11 | - |
@
K-Hawks RED
|
Louisville Slugger Sports Complex, Orange Prairie Road, Peoria, IL, USA - Field 2
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Wed Apr 13 | - |
Morton 11u
|
North Park, Dunlap, IL, USA - Field 2
|
Cancelled |
Thu Apr 14 | - |
@
Morton 11u
|
Westwood Park, Veterans Road, Morton, IL, USA - Field 1
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 16 | - |
@
Christian Center 12u
|
Northminster Presbyterian Church, Knoxville Avenue, Peoria, IL, USA
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Mon Apr 18 | - |
IVC 11u
|
North Park, Dunlap, IL, USA - Field 2
|
Postponed |
Thu Apr 21 | - |
@
IVC 11u
|
Shore Acres Park, Park Boulevard, Chillicothe, IL, USA - DH
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 23 | - |
Midwest Militia
|
North Park, Dunlap, IL, USA - Field 2
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat Apr 23 | - |
IV Predators
|
North Park, Dunlap, IL, USA - Field 2
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Mon Apr 25 | - |
Richwoods 11u
|
North Park, Dunlap, IL, USA - Field 2
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Tue Apr 26 | - |
@
Richwoods 11u
|
Kellar Primary School, North Mount Hawley Road, Peoria, IL, USA
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 29 | - |
@
limestone 11u
|
Rome Youth Fields (Big/Little Gotch), 3rd Street, Rome, IL, USA - Big Gotch
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 30 | - |
Keeanee A’s Blue
|
Rome Youth Fields (Big/Little Gotch), 3rd Street, Rome, IL, USA - Big Gotch
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sun May 1 | - |
Washington Panthers
|
IVC High School, West Sycamore Street, Chillicothe, IL, USA - Field 1
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 4 | - |
MATBO
|
North Park, Dunlap, IL, USA - Field 2
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Thu May 5 | - |
@
MATBO
|
St Mary's Catholic School, West Chatham Street, Metamora, IL, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat May 7 | - |
Mudd Dawgs
|
Louisville Slugger Sports Complex, Orange Prairie Road, Peoria, IL, USA - Field 6
|
10:50 AM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Cascade Cougars
|
Louisville Slugger Sports Complex, Orange Prairie Road, Peoria, IL, USA - Field 6
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sun May 8 | - |
@
IL Steel
|
|
9:50 AM CDT |
Tue May 10 | - |
K-Hawks RED
|
North Park, Dunlap, IL, USA - Field 2
|
Cancelled |
Wed May 11 | - |
Heyworth 12U
|
North Park, Dunlap, IL, USA - Field 2
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Sun May 15 | - |
@
Olympia 11u
|
Minier School Park, Minier, IL, USA
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 17 | - |
Gamers 11u
|
North Park, Dunlap, IL, USA - Field 2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu May 19 | - |
@
Gamers 11u
|
Butler Haynes Park, Mapleton, IL, USA - Field 1
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Mon May 23 | - |
Washington Panthers 11u Orange
|
North Park, Dunlap, IL, USA - Field 2
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
Dunham Bulls
|
Rantoul Family Sports Complex, South Murray Road, Rantoul, IL, USA - Field 5
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
Pony Express Grey
|
Rantoul Family Sports Complex, South Murray Road, Rantoul, IL, USA - Field 5
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 29 | - |
Pony Express
|
Rantoul Family Sports Complex, South Murray Road, Rantoul, IL, USA - Field 5
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 29 | - |
Game 7
|
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 1 | - |
IVC 11u
|
IVC High School, West Sycamore Street, Chillicothe, IL, USA
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
Morris
|
North Park, Dunlap, IL, USA - Field 3
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
@
TBD
|
EastSide Centre, Eastside Drive, East Peoria, IL, USA - Field 1
|
7:45 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 9 | - |
Fishers Express Blue
|
711 Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - Diamond 19
|
5:15 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 10 | - |
BAM Diamond 11u
|
711 Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - Diamond 19
|
2:15 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
Upper Arlington Bears
|
711 Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - Diamond 20
|
12:00 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
TBD
|
Grand Park Sports Campus, Grand Park Boulevard, Westfield, IN, USA - D 16
|
6:15 PM EDT |
Tue Jun 14 | - |
@
MATBO
|
Saint marys church metamora
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
Pekin Gamers
|
Central School District 51, Eagle Avenue, Washington, IL, USA - Field 6
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 19 | - |
Olympia 11u
|
Central School District 51, Eagle Avenue, Washington, IL, USA - Field 6
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
K-Hawks RED
|
Alpha Park, Bartonville, IL, USA - Field 3
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
Midwest Militia
|
Alpha Park, Bartonville, IL, USA - Field 3
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 1 | - |
extreme
|
TBK Bank Sports Complex, Competition Drive, Bettendorf, IA, USA - Field 2
|
6:50 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 2 | - |
QC Knights
|
TBK Bank Sports Complex, Competition Drive, Bettendorf, IA, USA - 2A
|
11:40 AM CDT |
Sun Jul 3 | - |
TBD
|
TBK Bank Sports Complex, Competition Drive, Bettendorf, IA, USA - 2A
|
9:50 AM CDT |
Sun Jul 3 | - |
TBD
|
|
1:30 PM CDT |